Chronik

Jahr Ort Titel Regie
2020 Kellertheater Bremgarten Macbeth Simon Ledermann
2019 Aemtler Bühne Hinter 7 Gleisen Franca Basoli
2019 Junge Bühne Bremgarten Endzeit – der Epilog Simon Landwehr
2019 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse Fantasialand  
2019 Junge Aemtler Bühne Dissonanz der Liebe Odin Anderegg
2019 Gründung des Vereins Lumentopf    
2019 Kellertheater Bremgarten Liebeszeiten Thomy Truttmann
2018 Junge Bühne Bremgarten Spieloptimierung Simon Landwehr
2018 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse STATION  
2018 Aemtler Bühne Lottofieber Franca Basoli
2018 Kellertheater Bremgarten Der Drache Simon Ledermann
2017 Junge Bühne Bremgarten ../escape/ Simon Landwehr
2017 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse D Wält im Hosesack  
2017 Junge Aemtler Bühne Grenzen Odin Anderegg
2017 Kellertheater Bremgarten Fiire Dodó Deér
2016 Aemtler Bühne Yvonne, die Burgunderprinzessin Nico Jacomet
2016 Junge Bühne Bremgarten WALD:PARK Simon Landwehr
2016 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse Traumschiff Arabas  
2016 Junge Aemtler Bühne Peer Gynt Odin Anderegg
2016 Kellertheater Bremgarten Polenliebchen Thomy Truttmann
2015 Junge Bühne Bremgarten Nacht Simon Landwehr
2015 Aemtler Bühne Hotel zu den zwei Welten Annina Sonnenwald
2015 MOIRA Tanztheater Tier Marina Gantert, Delia Dahinden
2015 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse Der Zirkus kommt  
2015 Junge Aemtler Bühne NICHTS. Was im Leben wichtig ist Odin Anderegg
2015 Kellertheater Bremgarten S Gfrornig Herz Simon Ledermann
2014 Jugendtheater Infiziert Happy Meal Simon Landwehr
2014 Aemtler Bühne Zusammenstoss Dodó Deér
2014 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse Wunderland  
2014 Kellertheater Bremgarten Die Ballade von der Typhoid Mary Simon Ledermann
2013 MOIRA Tanztheater quellwasser Marina Gantert, Delia Dahinden
2013 Jugendtheater Infiziert Beispieltitel Simon Landwehr
2013 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse The Box  
2013 Aemtler Bühne Augenklick Odin Anderegg
2013 Kellertheater Bremgarten Vrenelis Gärtli Klaus Henner Russius
2012 Aemtler Bühne Wachtmeister Studer Klaus Henner Russius
2012 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse Sesam öffne dich  
2012 SzeneFreiamt Mit Chrüüz und Fahne Adi Meyer
2012 Jugendtheater Infiziert Risiko Simon Landwehr
2011 Aemtler Bühne Die Irre von Chaillot Franca Basoli
2011 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse Stella  
2011 Kellertheater Bremgarten Der gute Doktor Klaus Henner Russius
2010 Jugendtheater Infiziert Leider Nein Eva Welter, Simon Landwehr
2010 ARABAS Cirque Jeunesse So ein Zirkus  
2010 Aemtler Bühne Tschingge Dodó Deér
2010 Kellertheater Bremgarten En Held Urs Häusermann
2009 Kulturpool Blackout Simon Landwehr
2009 Aemtler Bühne L'Arte della Commedia Jürg Schneckenburger
2008 Jugendtheater Bremgarten Infiziert Simon Landwehr
2008 Aemtler Bühne Fride! Delia Badilatti
2007 Muri Theater Schiibekünstler Christian Seiler
2007 Aemtler Bühne De Drache Yves Raeber
2006 Aemtler Bühne De Franzos im Ybrig Klaus Henner Russius